Zajęcia pozalekcyjne

Zajęcia pozalekcyjne

w roku szkolnym 2015/2016.

 

 

Imię i nazwisko nauczyciela prowadzącego zajęcia

Termin realizowania zajęć

          Godzina

     Sala

Bal – Kolat Ewa

Czwartek

   14. 00 – 14. 45

   sala 4

BARAŃSKA Blanka

Wtorek

Czwartek

   11. 10 – 11. 55

   14. 55 – 15. 40

   sala 6

BROŻEK Marzena

Środa

   14. 55 – 15. 40

   sala 4

CIUPEK Małgorzata

Środa

   14. 00 – 14. 45

   sala 33

CYGANIK Wojciech

Czwartek

   14. 55 – 15. 40

   sala 17

DASZYK Robert

Poniedziałek

   14. 55 – 15. 40

   sala 55

FILIPCZAK Małgorzata

Czwartek

Środa

   12. 10 – 12. 55

   14. 45 – 15. 30

   sala 25

GONCERZ Magdalena

Piątek

   14. 45 – 15. 30

   sala 3

JAKUBOWSKA Danuta

Czwartek

   13. 00 – 14. 00

  biblioteka

KASPERCZYK Paweł

Wtorek

   14. 45 – 15. 30

  sala gimn.

KAWALA Anna

Piątek

   11. 00 – 12. 00

  biblioteka

KOLASA Piotr

Piątek

   15. 00 – 15. 45

  sala gimn.

KOWALCZYK Dominik

Środa

   14. 00 – 14. 45

  sala gimn.

LEPIARZ Krzysztof

Czwartek

   08. 25 – 09. 10

   sala 61

LIKUS Monika

Czwartek

   14. 00 – 14. 45

   07. 30 – 08. 15

   sala 59

ŁAPUSZEK Beata

Środa

   08. 25 – 9. 10

   sala 16 b

MALIK Barbara

Czwartek

   08. 25 – 09. 10

   sala 60

MAŁOCHA Iwona

Piątek

   07. 30 – 08. 15

   sala 46

MAMICA Joanna

Czwartek

   7. 30 – 08. 15

   sala 58

MĄSIOR Marzanna

Poniedziałek

   13. 05 – 13. 50

   sala 47

MĘDELA Małgorzata

Piątek

Czwartek

   7. 30 – 08. 15

   08. 15 – 09. 10

   sala 40

MIKA Małgorzata

Piątek

Poniedziałek

   13. 05 – 13. 50

   14. 55 – 15. 40

   sala 20

MIREK Edyta

Poniedziałek

   07. 30 – 08. 15

   sala 19

MOŁATA Dorota

Czwartek

   13. 00 – 13. 45

   sala 57

MROWCA Bogusława

Wtorek

piątek

   07. 30 – 08. 15

   13. 00 – 13. 45

   sala 3

NIEMCZYK Monika

Wtorek

   07. 30 – 08. 15

   sala 45

OLSZOWSKA Agnieszka

Poniedziałek

   15. 00 – 15. 45

  sala gimn.

ks. Mariusz Olszowski

Piątek

   07. 30 – 08. 15

   sala 61

PALKA Maria

Czwartek

   14. 45 – 15. 30

   sala 26

PIOTROWSKA Olga

Poniedziałek

Środa

   14. 05 – 14. 50

   14. 05 – 14. 50

   sala 39

SKOWROŃSKA Jolanta

Piątek

   12. 00 – 12. 55

   sala 7

SOLARSKA Renata

Wtorek

   14. 45 – 15. 30

  sala gimn.

STAROŃ Agnieszka

Czwartek

Poniedziałek

   07. 30 – 08. 15

   14. 00 – 14. 45

   sala 21

STANISZEWSKA Jolanta

Wtorek

   07. 30 – 08. 15

   sala 24

SZCZUPAK Katarzyna

Środa

   07. 30 – 09. 30

   gabinet      pedagoga

ŚLIWA Marek

Wtorek

   14. 45 – 15. 30

   sala 8

TOBOLSKI Piotr

Wtorek

   13. 00 – 13. 45

   sala 50

URBAŃCZYK Beata

Środa

   14. 00 – 14. 45

   sala 16 a

WALASZEK-TOMCZYK Agnieszka

Czwartek

   13. 50 – 14. 35

   sala 3

WAWRZYNIAK Barbara

Poniedziałek

   13. 05 – 13. 50

   sala 32

WÓJCIK Agnieszka

Środa

   07. 30 – 08. 15

   sala 41

 

 

 

  

 

zamknij